Meja Road (MJA), Meja Railway Station

Name: Meja Road Code: MJA City: Meja
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Meja Road (MJA), Meja :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 01:32 01:33 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 01:32 01:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 01:32 01:33 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:42 06:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 07:57 07:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 07:57 07:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 07:57 07:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 11:36 11:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14210 Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 14:31 14:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 16:36 16:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 16:36 16:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 22:03 22:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 22:03 22:05 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Meja Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Meja Road are Triveni Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Lal Quila Exp, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Hte Jat Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Lal Quila Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Hte Jat Exp, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Muri Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity etc or trains that run weekly Bareilly Triveni Express, Triveni Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Singrauli Tribeni Express and etc.