Kareli (KY), Kareli Railway Station

Name: Kareli Code: KY City: Kareli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kareli (KY), Kareli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 06:03 06:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl 07:28 07:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:27 11:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:49 12:51 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:21 13:23 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 14:06 14:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 19:14 19:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:26 19:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl 21:08 21:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:24 22:26 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kareli Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kareli like Jbp Jan Sht Spl, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Amarkantak Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Intercity Expre, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express. Out of these 19 trains run daily and are Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail, Jbp Janshatabdi, Intercity Expre, Amarkantak Exp, Hbj Janshatabdi, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Maharashtra Exp, Vindhyachal Exp etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jbp Jan Sht Spl, Ami Jbp Sup Exp etc.