Khammam (KMT), Khammam Railway Station

Name: Khammam Code: KMT City: Khammam
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khammam (KMT), Khammam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
07219 Bza Sc Spl 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 00:35 00:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 00:44 00:46 2 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 01:04 01:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 01:04 01:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 01:04 01:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
12738 Goutami Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N N N Y N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 01:30 01:31 1 min N N N Y N N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 01:43 01:44 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12710 Simhapuri Exp 02:17 02:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12759 Charminar Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 02:43 02:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12709 Simhapuri Exp 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 03:13 03:14 1 min N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 03:15 03:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 03:25 03:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 03:39 03:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 03:44 03:45 1 min N N Y N Y N N
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 03:47 03:49 2 min N Y N N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
07117 Sc Ns Spl 04:05 04:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 04:12 04:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 04:32 04:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 06:04 06:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 06:25 06:26 1 min N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 07:30 07:32 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 07:30 07:32 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
17201 Guntur golconda Express 08:35 08:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 09:30 09:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 09:48 09:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 10:09 10:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 11:20 11:21 1 min N N N N Y N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 11:29 11:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 11:40 11:42 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 11:41 11:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
11019 Konark Express 11:55 11:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 12:30 12:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 12:51 12:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 13:05 13:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 13:05 13:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 13:05 13:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 13:05 13:07 2 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 13:05 13:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 13:35 13:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:35 13:37 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 13:36 13:37 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:36 13:37 1 min N N Y N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 13:49 13:51 2 min Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 13:49 13:51 2 min N N N N N Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 14:30 14:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 14:54 14:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 15:10 15:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 16:04 16:06 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 16:04 16:06 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 17:08 17:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 17:15 17:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp 17:54 17:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
12714 Satavahana Exp 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 20:18 20:20 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 20:19 20:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:37 20:39 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 21:45 21:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
12764 Padmavati Exp 22:24 22:25 1 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 22:56 22:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 23:14 23:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 23:30 23:31 1 min N N N N N Y N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Khammam Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khammam station are Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Sc Tpty Spl, Ten Jammu Exp, Awb Tpty Spl, Konark Express, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Navajivan Exp, Gnt Sc Exp, Bza Sc Spl, Awb Qln Spl. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Mtm Sc Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Satavahana Exp, Godavari Exp, Secunderabad golconda Express, Konark Express, Goutami Exp, Gnt Sc Exp, Navjeevan Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ahilyanagari Ex, Mtm Aii Spl, Vskp Snsi Spl, Sc Ghy Spl, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Padmavathi Exp, Mys Exam Spl, Skzr Qln Spl, Patna ernakulam Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express and etc.