Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia Railway Station

Name: Naugachia Code: NNA City: Naugachia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 00:03 00:04 1 min N N N N Y N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 01:40 01:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 02:22 02:23 1 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 02:22 02:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 02:36 02:37 1 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 02:38 02:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12506 North East Exp 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 04:27 04:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 04:27 04:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 05:20 05:21 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 05:22 05:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 06:25 06:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15713 Katihar intercity Express 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N N Y N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 08:06 08:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 08:20 08:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 08:28 08:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 08:30 08:31 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 08:30 08:31 1 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N N N Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 10:04 10:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 10:10 10:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 11:15 11:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 11:28 11:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 11:52 11:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 12:10 12:11 1 min Y N N N N N N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 12:25 12:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special 14:49 15:01 12 min Y N N Y N N N
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 16:07 16:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 16:16 16:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:19 16:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 16:47 16:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N Y N N Y
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
15714 Patna intercity Express 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 20:22 20:23 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12505 North East Exp 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 22:57 22:59 2 min N Y N N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 22:58 22:59 1 min Y N N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 22:58 22:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 23:53 23:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Naugachia Railway Station

There are number of trains from Naugachia like Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Amritsar katihar express, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Ljn Kyq Specia, Ghy Ndls Specia, Katihar amritsar express, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, North East Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mahananda Exp, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Amritsar katihar express, Dbrt Rajdhani, Abadh Assam Exp, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, North East Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E etc or some weekly trains like Cdg Dbrg Spl, Patna intercity Express, Danapur Capital Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Ghy Ndls Specia, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Ghy Bsb Special, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru and etc.