Karad (KRD), Karad Railway Station

Name: Karad Code: KRD City: Karad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Karad (KRD), Karad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11098 Poorna Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
11024 Sahyadri Exp 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 03:27 03:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 04:52 04:55 3 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 04:52 04:55 3 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express 10:43 10:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 11:38 11:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 11:39 11:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 13:06 13:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 13:06 13:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N N Y N Y N N
11029 Koyna Express 17:21 17:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Kik Ltt Express 22:07 22:08 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 22:07 22:08 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 22:07 22:08 1 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 22:07 22:08 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11012 Ned Ltt Express 23:01 23:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Karad Railway Station

Different trains running from Karad are Nzm Kop Exp, Mysore ajmer Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Ned Ltt Express, Poorna Express, Sharavathi Exp, Sharavati Exp, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Ltt Nanded Exp, Koyna Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Sahyadri Expres, Koyna Express, Goa Express, Ltt Nanded Exp, Ned Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp, Sahyadri Exp etc or some weekly trains like Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Nzm Kop Exp, Poorna Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express and etc.