Ratnagiri (RN), Ratnagiri Railway Station

Name: Ratnagiri Code: RN City: Ratnagiri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ratnagiri (RN), Ratnagiri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09404 Mao Adi Specia 01:20 01:25 5 min N Y N N N N Y
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12134 Mumbai Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 02:25 02:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
09415 Mao Adi Special 03:00 03:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
01095 Manglore Spl 03:45 03:50 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
02133 Mangalore Spl 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12133 Mangalore Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express 07:15 07:20 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 07:15 07:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 08:30 08:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
09009 Ganpati Special 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N N N N Y N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 09:45 09:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 10:20 10:25 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 10:20 10:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 10:20 10:25 5 min N Y N N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 13:49 13:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
10103 Mandovi Express 14:25 14:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 14:25 14:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 14:25 14:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N Y Y N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N N Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 20:20 20:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
09418 Ganpati Special 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 23:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ratnagiri Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ratnagiri like Goa Smprk K Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Mao Brc Specia, Porbandar Kochuveli Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Pern Ganpati Sp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Mao Adi Specia, Ten Ltt Expres. There are trains which originates from Ratnagiri like Ratnagiri Dadar Pass etc or some trains like Mao Ganpati Spl, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mao Adi Special, Pern Ltt Spl, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Dadar Ratnagiri Pass, Mao Adi Spl, Adi Madgaon Spl etc which arrive at Ratnagiri station on 08:25, 03:35, 18:40, 15:40, 03:00, 14:25, 16:20, 23:50, 11:45, 08:40 time. There are different trains like Dadar Ratnagiri Pass etc . that ends at Ratnagiriwhile there are trains like Cstm Mao Spl, Manglore Spl, Mangalore Spl, Adi Madgaon Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Ten Ltt Expres, Hapa Express, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass departs at 08:30, 03:50, 04:15, 08:45, 08:30, 03:40, 21:20, 18:05, 07:20, 13:50 time respectively. Out of these 20 trains run daily and are Matsyaganda Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Dadar Ratnagiri Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Mumbai Exp, Ratnagiri Dadar Pass, Matsyagandha Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangala Ldweep etc and 65 run on weekly basis like Pnbe Vsg Expres, Mao Adi Spl, Ltt Mao Ac Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Cstm Swv Specia, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Cstm Ers Spl, Bikaner kochuveli Express etc.