Haldwani (HDW), Haldwani Railway Station

Name: Haldwani Code: HDW City: Haldwani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Haldwani (HDW), Haldwani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 09:02 09:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15036 Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12040 Anvt Kgm Sht 11:31 11:33 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 11:33 11:35 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 14:11 14:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
12209 Kgm Garib Rath 14:43 14:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht 16:01 16:03 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express 16:01 16:03 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 18:46 18:48 2 min N Y N N N N N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 18:46 18:48 2 min Y N N N N N N
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Express 20:01 20:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 20:56 20:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15035 Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 22:06 22:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Haldwani Railway Station

Different trains running from Haldwani are Jammu Garib Rat, Anvt Kgm Sht, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Kgm Garib Rath, Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Kgm Anvt Sht, Kgm Garib Rath, Hoshiarpur Delhi Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Howrah bagh Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Dehradun Kathgodam Express, Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express etc or train that run sporadically like Anvt Kgm Sht, Hoshiarpur Delhi Express, Cnb Garib Rath, Kgm Garib Rath, Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Kgm Anvt Sht and etc.