Mumbai To Kudal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to KudalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ganpati Special Bandra Terminus 00:15 Kudal 12:40 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Cstm Mao Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Kudal 11:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Cstm Swv Specia Mumbai Cst 00:40 Kudal 14:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Mao Ac Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:55 Kudal 09:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Mao Ganpati Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:55 Kudal 11:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Dadar 05:25 Kudal 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Mumbai Cst 07:10 Kudal 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Lokmanyatilak T 11:40 Kudal 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Mumbai Cst 12:25 Kudal 23:18 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ltt Pernem Spl Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Kudal 23:18 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Kudal 23:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ten Special Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Kudal 23:52 N N N N N N Y Book
Matsyagandha Ex Lokmanyatilak T 15:20 Kudal 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konkan Kanya Ex Mumbai Cst 23:05 Kudal 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Dadar 23:55 Kudal 10:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kudal to Mumbai

Mumbai to Kudal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.