Ratnagiri To Kudal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ratnagiri to KudalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Ratnagiri 03:40 Kudal 06:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Ratnagiri 03:40 Kudal 06:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Konkan Kanya Ex Ratnagiri 06:40 Kudal 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mao Ac Spl Ratnagiri 07:40 Kudal 09:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Rajya Rani Exp Ratnagiri 07:50 Kudal 10:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Ganpati Spl Ratnagiri 08:30 Kudal 11:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Mao Spl Ratnagiri 08:30 Kudal 11:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Majn Sf Ac Spl Ratnagiri 08:40 Kudal 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Brc Madgaon Spl Ratnagiri 08:45 Kudal 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Madgaon Spl Ratnagiri 08:45 Kudal 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ganpati Special Ratnagiri 09:20 Kudal 12:40 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Ganpati Special Ratnagiri 09:20 Kudal 12:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Madgaon Special Ratnagiri 09:25 Kudal 12:35 Y N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Swv Specia Ratnagiri 09:50 Kudal 14:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Ratnagiri 11:10 Kudal 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Diva Sawantwadi Road P... Ratnagiri 13:50 Kudal 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Ratnagiri 14:30 Kudal 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Ratnagiri 19:35 Kudal 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Pernem Spl Ratnagiri 20:25 Kudal 23:18 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Ratnagiri 20:25 Kudal 23:18 N Y N N N Y N Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Ratnagiri 20:25 Kudal 23:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ten Special Ratnagiri 21:20 Kudal 23:52 N N N N N N Y Book
Matsyagandha Ex Ratnagiri 22:30 Kudal 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ganpati Special Ratnagiri 23:55 Kudal 02:20 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Kudal to Ratnagiri

Ratnagiri to Kudal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online