C Shahumharaj T (KOP), C Shahumharaj T Railway Station

Name: C Shahumharaj T Code: KOP City: C Shahumharaj T
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through C Shahumharaj T (KOP), C Shahumharaj T :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 03:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 03:45 Ends - N N N Y N N N
11023 Sahyadri Expres 06:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11051 Sur Kop Exp 06:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Starts 07:30 - Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express Starts 07:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express Starts 07:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Starts 09:05 - N Y N N N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express Starts 11:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Starts 12:50 - N N N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Starts 12:50 - Y N N N Y N N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Starts 12:50 - Y N N N Y N N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 13:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 14:15 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 15:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 15:25 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 16:20 Ends - N N N N Y N N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 16:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl Starts 18:15 - N N Y N N N N
11029 Koyna Express 20:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11012 Ned Ltt Express Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 22:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 22:45 Ends - Y N Y Y N N Y
11024 Sahyadri Exp Starts 22:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Starts 23:45 - N N N Y N N N
11052 Kop Solapur Exp Starts 23:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - C Shahumharaj T Railway Station

Choose your train starting from C Shahumharaj T like Ngp Kop Spl, Hyb Kop Spl, Ltt Nanded Exp, Hyb Kop Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Koyna Express, Koyna Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Sur Kop Exp, . Some of the trains start from C Shahumharaj T station like Kop Nagpur Exp, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Maharashtra Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Sahyadri Exp, Kop Solapur Exp, Koyna Express, Ned Ltt Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express etc while some train like Hyb Kop Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Ltt Nanded Exp, Sahyadri Expres, , Tirupati Haripriya Express, Maharashtra Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Koyna Express, Nzm Kop Exp have their stop at 22:40, 13:40, 07:20, 06:05, 04:15, 16:35, 12:45, 15:25, 20:25, 16:20 time respectively. There are different trains like Hyb Kop Spl, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Ngp Kop Express, Ltt Nanded Exp, Koyna Express, Dikshabhumi Exp, Hyb Kop Spl, Nzm Kop Exp, Maharashtra Exp, etc . that ends at C Shahumharaj Twhile there are trains like Kop Hyb Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Kop Nagpur Spl, Koyna Express, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Sahyadri Exp, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Maharashtra Exp departs at 07:35, 23:45, 09:05, 12:50, 12:50, 07:55, 11:35, 22:50, 14:20, 15:30 time respectively. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are Sur Kop Exp, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Sahyadri Expres, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Ltt Nanded Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Maharashtra Exp, Hyb Kop Express, Ned Ltt Express etc and 17 run on weekly basis like , Nizamuddin Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Kolhapur Expres, Kop Nagpur Spl, Ahmedabad Exp, Kop Hyderabad S, Kop Nagpur Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Nzm Kop Exp etc.