Pachora Jn (PC), Pachora Railway Station

Name: Pachora Jn Code: PC City: Pachora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pachora Jn (PC), Pachora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 01:24 01:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 03:40 04:10 30 min N N Y Y Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 05:33 05:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 15:41 15:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 20:16 20:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 21:45 21:50 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N

More About - Pachora Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Pachora Jn like Sewagram Exp, Jhelum Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ami Pvr Special, Pvr Badnera Spl, Kamayani Expres, Bsl Pune Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like , Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Balharshah, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Amritsar Expres, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bsl Pune Exp, Pune Bsl Exp etc or train that run weekly like Darbhanga Exp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Ami Pvr Special and etc.