Vilavade (VID), Vilavade Railway Station

Name: Vilavade Code: VID City: Vilavade
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vilavade (VID), Vilavade :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09404 Mao Adi Specia 00:06 00:08 2 min N Y N N N N Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 09:26 09:28 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 10:18 10:20 2 min Y N N N N Y N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 14:46 14:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 21:20 21:22 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 21:20 21:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 21:20 21:22 2 min N N Y N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Vilavade Railway Station

There are number of trains from Vilavade like Cstm Mao Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Pern Ganpati Sp, Rajya Rani Exp, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Ltt Pernem Spl, Madgaon Special, Konkan Kanya Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Rajya Rani Exp, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex etc or trains that run weekly Cstm Mao Spl, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Pern Cstm Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Ltt Pernem Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Pern Ltt Spl, Madgaon Special and etc.