Abhaipur (AHA), Abhaipur Railway Station

Name: Abhaipur Code: AHA City: Abhaipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Abhaipur (AHA), Abhaipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 00:31 00:33 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 00:53 00:54 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 01:10 01:11 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 01:10 01:11 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13416 Patna malda Town Express 01:22 01:23 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 01:26 01:27 1 min N N N N Y N N
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 01:49 01:50 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 01:56 01:57 1 min N Y N N N N N
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 02:48 02:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 03:43 03:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 06:25 06:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express 06:26 06:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 07:26 07:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:42 07:43 1 min N N N Y N N N
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 08:51 08:53 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 09:07 09:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 09:25 09:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 10:17 10:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 10:22 10:23 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:22 10:23 1 min N N Y N N N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 10:50 10:51 1 min Y N N Y N N N
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 11:20 11:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 13:00 13:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 14:25 14:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 14:26 14:27 1 min N Y N N N Y N
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 14:59 15:00 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12254 Anga Express 14:59 15:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 15:40 15:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia 15:43 15:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 16:39 16:41 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 16:39 16:41 2 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 16:40 16:41 1 min N Y N N N N N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 17:12 17:14 2 min Y N N N Y N N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 17:12 17:14 2 min N N Y N N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 17:15 17:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 17:40 17:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 18:27 18:28 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 20:25 20:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 21:22 21:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Abhaipur Railway Station

Different trains running from Abhaipur are Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Tata Bgp Specia, Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Malda Town Patna Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Ndls Mldt Spl, Anga Express, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Vikramshila Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Varanasi sealdah Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Howrah gaya Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Gaya howrah express etc or some weekly trains like Tata Bgp Specia, Malda Farakka Express, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Anga Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath and etc.