Luni To Abu Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Luni to AbuRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Luni Jn 02:07 Abu Road 06:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Luni Jn 04:03 Abu Road 08:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Luni Jn 04:58 Abu Road 08:55 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Luni Jn 06:13 Abu Road 10:06 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bgktpune Expres Luni Jn 06:13 Abu Road 10:06 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad... Luni Jn 06:24 Abu Road 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Luni Jn 15:14 Abu Road 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur Valsad Express Luni Jn 16:59 Abu Road 21:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Luni Jn 19:15 Abu Road 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Luni Jn 19:56 Abu Road 00:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Bkn Ms Spl Luni Jn 19:56 Abu Road 00:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Luni Jn 21:41 Abu Road 02:05 N N N N N N Y Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Luni Jn 21:46 Abu Road 02:00 N N N N Y N Y Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Luni Jn 21:46 Abu Road 02:00 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Abu to Luni
View More Trains

Luni to Abu Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online