Abu Road (ABR), Abu Railway Station

Name: Abu Road Code: ABR City: Abu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Abu Road (ABR), Abu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 00:25 00:35 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 00:25 00:33 8 min N N N N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 00:25 00:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
19066 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 00:55 01:05 10 min Y N N N Y Y N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 00:55 01:05 10 min N Y Y Y N N Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 02:00 02:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y N N N N Y N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 02:05 02:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 02:07 02:17 10 min N N N Y N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 02:35 02:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 02:35 02:45 10 min N Y Y N N N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 02:40 02:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 02:40 02:50 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12916 Ashram Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09724 Jp Sbi Spl 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N Y Y N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 05:55 06:05 10 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 05:55 06:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 05:56 06:06 10 min N N N N Y N N
12958 New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 06:01 06:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 06:02 06:12 10 min N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 06:40 06:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 06:56 07:06 10 min N N Y N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 08:35 08:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 08:35 08:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 08:45 08:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 08:55 09:05 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 09:15 09:25 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 09:45 09:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 09:55 10:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 10:06 10:25 19 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 10:06 10:25 19 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 10:06 10:25 19 min N N N Y N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 10:06 10:25 19 min N Y N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 10:06 10:25 19 min N N N N Y N Y
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 10:22 10:35 13 min N Y N N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 10:28 10:40 12 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 10:30 10:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 11:42 11:52 10 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 11:42 11:52 10 min N N Y N Y N N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 11:45 11:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 11:45 11:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 11:45 11:55 10 min N N N Y N Y N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 11:45 11:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 12:24 12:34 10 min Y N N N N N N
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 12:24 12:34 10 min N N N N N Y N
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 13:20 13:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 14:40 14:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 15:35 15:48 13 min N N N N Y N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 15:35 15:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 16:05 16:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 16:45 16:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 18:25 18:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 18:46 18:56 10 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 20:05 20:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 20:05 20:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
12957 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 20:47 20:57 10 min N N Y N N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 21:00 21:12 12 min Y N Y N N Y N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 21:08 21:15 7 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 21:08 21:15 7 min N N Y N N N Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 21:50 22:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12915 Ashram Express 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 22:00 22:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 23:34 23:44 10 min N N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 23:42 23:50 8 min N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 23:42 23:50 8 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 23:42 23:50 8 min Y N N Y N N N

More About - Abu Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Abu Road are Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Af Adi Sf Exp, Adi Lucknow Spl, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Pune Bgkt Exp, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bandra Vivek Express, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hw Adi Mail, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Suryanagari Exp, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Surya Nagri Exp, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express, Bandra Aravali Express etc or train that run weekly like Valsad Jodhpur Express, Uhp Adi Spl, Dee Garibrath, Ajmer mysore Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl and etc.