Abu To Luni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to LuniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Suryanagari Exp Abu Road 01:40 Luni Jn 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Abu Road 02:45 Luni Jn 06:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Abu Road 04:25 Luni Jn 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Abu Road 06:05 Luni Jn 10:13 N N N Y Y N N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Abu Road 06:05 Luni Jn 10:13 Y N N N N N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Abu Road 06:06 Luni Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner Exp Abu Road 06:12 Luni Jn 10:06 N N Y N N N N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Abu Road 08:55 Luni Jn 13:37 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Abu Road 11:52 Luni Jn 15:53 N N Y N Y N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Abu Road 11:55 Luni Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Abu Road 12:34 Luni Jn 16:24 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Abu Road 13:30 Luni Jn 17:13 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Abu Road 15:25 Luni Jn 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Abu Road 23:50 Luni Jn 03:42 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Luni to Abu
View More Trains

Abu to Luni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Luni Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Abu to Luni , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Bdts Bikaner Sp, Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Valsad Jodhpur Express, Bandra Vivek Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Suryanagari Exp, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Abu Road. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 43 mins to 3 hours 43 mins. Out of these 3 trains run daily and are Suryanagari Exp, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express and 11 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Abu Road( like Bandra Vivek Express, Valsad Jodhpur Express, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Pune Bgkt Exp, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Sc Bkn Spl, Bikaner Exp ).