Alnavar Jn (LWR), Alnavar Railway Station

Name: Alnavar Jn Code: LWR City: Alnavar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Alnavar Jn (LWR), Alnavar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 00:29 00:30 1 min N Y N N N N Y
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 00:49 00:50 1 min Y N Y N N N N
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 09:46 09:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 16:19 16:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 20:43 20:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Alnavar Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Alnavar Jn like Tirupati Haripriya Express, Goa Express, Puducherry Exp, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Ubl Mrj Express, Sharavathi Exp, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Ubl Vsg Link Ex, Miraj Ubl Exp, Goa Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express etc or trains that run weekly Kik Ltt Express, Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express, Puducherry Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express, Sharavati Exp, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Chalukya Exp and etc.