Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Vikramgarh Alot Railway Station

Name: Vikramgarh Alot Code: VMA City: Vikramgarh Alot
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vikramgarh Alot (VMA), Vikramgarh Alot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 01:27 01:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 01:27 01:29 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 09:51 09:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 11:33 11:35 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 11:33 11:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19020 Dehradun Express 11:48 11:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1767A Nad Kota Pass 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 14:43 14:45 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 15:24 15:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 19:54 19:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 23:37 23:38 1 min N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 23:37 23:38 1 min N N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 23:37 23:38 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 23:37 23:38 1 min Y N Y N N N N

More About - Vikramgarh Alot Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Vikramgarh Alot station are Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp, Dehradun Express, Mysore jaipur Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Nizamuddin Exp. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Intercity Exp, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Nad Kota Pass, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Intercity Exp, Dehradun Express, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast etc and 11 run on weekly basis like Jaipur Madras Express, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Mysore jaipur Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Jaipur Mysore Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Puri Jodhpur Express etc.