Garwa Road (GHD), Garwa Railway Station

Name: Garwa Road Code: GHD City: Garwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Garwa Road (GHD), Garwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 02:15 02:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 03:30 03:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 03:30 03:40 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 04:38 04:43 5 min N N N Y N N Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 04:50 05:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 04:50 05:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
14370 Triveni Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12874 Jharkhand Exp 12:25 12:27 2 min N N Y Y N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 16:38 16:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 20:20 20:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 20:20 20:30 10 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 20:20 20:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y N Y N N N
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 22:15 23:00 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 22:20 23:00 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N Y N
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 23:19 23:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 23:19 23:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 23:19 23:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 23:39 23:44 5 min Y N N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 23:39 23:44 5 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Garwa Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Garwa Road station are Shaktipunj Exp, Jharkhand S J E, Varanasi ranchi Express, Koaa Aii Expres, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Hte Jat Exp, Bareilly Triveni Express, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Rnc Ndls Raj Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Muri Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Singrauli Patna Link Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Patna singrauli Link Express, Hte Jat Exp, Patna palamou Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express etc or trains that run weekly Koaa Aii Expres, Howrah bhopal Express, Ndls Rnc G Rath, Aii Koaa Expres, Ndls Rnc Rjdhni, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Jharkhand Exp, Bhopal howrah express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express and etc.