Moradabad (MB), Moradabad Railway Station

Name: Moradabad Code: MB City: Moradabad
More Moradabad stations : Moradabad City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Moradabad (MB), Moradabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 00:05 00:40 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 00:05 00:40 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 00:35 00:45 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 00:42 00:52 10 min Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 00:42 00:52 10 min N N N Y N N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 00:50 01:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 01:00 01:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 01:00 01:10 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 01:00 01:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
12230 Lucknow Mail 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01152 Hw Af Spl 01:10 01:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 01:15 01:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 01:15 01:25 10 min N N N N Y N Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 01:15 01:25 10 min Y N Y N N N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 01:15 01:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 01:35 02:35 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04203 Lko Ndls Spl 01:50 02:00 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12234 Ndls Lko Ac Exp 02:15 02:22 7 min N Y N Y N N Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 02:25 02:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express 02:35 02:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express 02:50 03:20 30 min N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 02:50 03:20 30 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N N Y N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
04201 Lko Ndls Spl 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N Y N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 03:00 03:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express 03:25 03:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
04206 Ndls Lko Spl 03:40 03:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12229 Lucknow Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12231 Lko Cdg Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04205 Lko Ndls Spl 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 03:55 04:05 10 min N N Y N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12233 Lko Ndls Ac Exp 04:18 04:25 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 04:35 04:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 04:45 04:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 04:45 05:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 05:30 05:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl 05:30 05:40 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 05:30 05:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 06:05 06:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express 06:32 06:40 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
12551 Yprkyq Ac Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
22407 Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12356 Archana Express 06:55 07:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 06:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express 06:55 07:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S 07:05 07:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 07:25 07:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 07:35 07:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 07:35 07:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 07:55 08:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 07:55 08:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12357 Durgiana Exp 07:55 08:05 10 min N N Y N N N Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 08:10 08:20 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y N N Y N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 08:25 08:35 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 08:30 08:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 08:30 08:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 08:40 08:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12040 Anvt Kgm Sht 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 08:50 09:00 10 min N N Y N N N Y
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N N N Y N N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 08:50 09:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 08:55 09:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express 09:35 09:45 10 min Y Y N N N N N
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 09:35 09:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 09:55 10:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 09:55 10:05 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 09:55 10:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
12332 Himgiri Express 09:55 10:05 10 min Y Y N N Y N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 09:55 10:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 09:55 10:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 09:55 10:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 10:00 10:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 10:25 11:25 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 10:35 10:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 10:38 10:48 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
15034 Ramnagar Haridwar Express 10:38 10:48 10 min N N N Y N Y Y
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 11:00 11:07 7 min N N Y N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 11:00 11:07 7 min N N N N N Y N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 11:00 11:07 7 min N N N Y N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 11:00 11:07 7 min Y Y N N Y N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 11:10 11:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 11:15 11:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 11:25 11:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 11:30 11:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 11:35 11:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 11:35 11:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl 11:35 11:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
25036 Ramnagar Delhi Link Express 11:45 12:25 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15036 Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 12:00 12:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 12:10 12:17 7 min N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 12:10 12:17 7 min N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12327 Upasana Express 12:35 13:05 30 min N N Y N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express 12:35 13:05 30 min Y Y N Y Y N Y
04223 Lko Cdg Spl 13:20 13:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl 13:50 14:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 13:55 14:02 7 min N N Y N N Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 13:55 14:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 14:40 14:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 14:40 14:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 14:40 14:50 10 min N Y N N Y N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 14:50 15:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 15:05 15:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01151 Af Hw Spl 15:50 16:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 16:10 16:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
04022 Dlipnbe Spl 16:20 16:30 10 min N N N Y N N Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 17:08 17:18 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 17:15 17:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 17:30 17:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 17:55 18:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 18:10 18:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 18:15 18:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 18:15 18:25 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 18:15 18:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 18:15 18:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express 18:30 18:40 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 18:30 18:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 18:30 18:40 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 18:35 18:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15035 Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 18:55 19:08 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08043 Shm Hw Special 19:15 19:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 19:40 19:50 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 19:40 19:50 10 min Y N N N N Y N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 19:40 19:50 10 min N N N N Y N Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 19:40 19:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 19:40 19:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 19:55 20:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 20:02 20:10 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 20:20 20:30 10 min N Y N Y N N N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 20:20 20:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 20:20 20:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 20:25 20:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 20:25 20:35 10 min N Y N Y N N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath 21:05 21:15 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N Y N N Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 21:15 21:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 21:15 21:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 21:22 21:30 8 min N N Y N Y N N
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 21:35 21:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp 21:40 21:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
15033 Haridwar ramnagar Express 21:42 21:50 8 min N N N Y N Y Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 22:15 23:15 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 22:25 22:35 10 min N Y N N N Y N
03127 Koaa Hw Special 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
04202 Ndls Lko Spl 22:35 22:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
04204 Ndls Lko Spl 22:35 22:45 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 22:40 23:15 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 22:50 00:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp 23:05 23:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 23:35 04:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 23:40 23:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N N N N Y Y N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 23:55 00:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Moradabad Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Moradabad like Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Ndls Lko Spl, Mldt Ndls Spl, Sapt Kranti Exp, Uhp Bsb Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Dee Dbg Spl. Out of these 61 trains run daily and are Delhi Faizabad Express, Bulandshahr, Ramnagar Delhi Link Express, Dehradun Link Express, Chandigarh Lucknow express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Sitapur City Delhi Passenger etc and 136 run on weekly basis like Guwahati Lohit Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Asr Koaa Sup Ex, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express etc.