Vidisha (BHS), Vidisha Railway Station

Name: Vidisha Code: BHS City: Vidisha
More Vidisha stations : Vidisha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vidisha (BHS), Vidisha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 00:37 00:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 01:10 01:12 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 01:10 01:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 04:39 04:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 04:58 05:00 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12156 Bhopal Express 05:39 05:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 06:17 06:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 06:37 06:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 07:30 07:32 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 07:31 07:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 08:05 08:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 08:12 08:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 08:56 08:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 09:09 09:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 09:09 09:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 09:47 09:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 10:17 10:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 10:52 10:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 15:52 15:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 15:56 15:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 16:07 16:09 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 16:20 16:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 16:20 16:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 17:17 17:19 2 min Y N N N N Y N
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 17:18 17:19 1 min N Y N N N N N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 17:39 17:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 17:49 17:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12919 Malwa Express 18:12 18:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 19:08 19:09 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 19:18 19:19 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 19:57 19:59 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 20:08 20:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 20:27 20:29 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 20:28 20:29 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11078 Jhelum Express 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 23:22 23:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Vidisha Railway Station

Different trains running from Vidisha are Bhopal Express, Kushinagar Exp, Gwl Intercity, Hwh Bpl Express, Pbh Bpl Express, Kamayani Expres, Punjab Mail, Nizamuddin Exp, Ljn Garib Rath, Jhelum Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Chrm Bsp Pass, Patalkot Exp, Malwa Express, Link Daksin Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Amritsar Expres, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Bsp Bpl Pas, Chhatisgarh Exp, Chattisgarh Exp etc or trains that run weekly Hwh Bpl Express, Panchvalley Pa, Shipra Express, Bpl Intercity, Smnh Jbp Expres, Ljn Bpl G R, Jbp Somnath Exp, Gwl Intercity, Pbh Bpl Express, Gondwana Expres and etc.