Lucknow To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to BhopalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 00:40 Habibganj 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Lucknow 02:35 Bhopal Jn 14:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Lucknow 03:55 Bhopal Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Lucknow 05:50 Bhopal Jn 16:25 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow 06:30 Bhopal Jn 16:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Sc Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Bhopal Jn 21:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Bhopal Jn 21:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Bhopal Jn 21:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Bhopal Jn 21:05 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Lucknow 11:50 Bhopal Jn 21:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Lucknow 16:20 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Lucknow 16:20 Bhopal Jn 02:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Lucknow 16:20 Bhopal Jn 01:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Lucknow 16:20 Bhopal Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Pushpak Exp Lucknow 19:45 Habibganj 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Lucknow 20:10 Bhopal Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Lucknow 22:40 Bhopal Jn 09:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Lucknow 22:40 Bhopal Jn 09:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ljn Ltt Express Lucknow 22:45 Bhopal Jn 08:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ljn Bpl G R Lucknow 22:45 Bhopal Jn 09:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Pbh Bpl Express Lucknow 22:50 Bhopal Jn 08:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Lucknow 22:50 Bhopal Jn 08:50 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bhopal to Lucknow

Lucknow to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.