Habibganj (HBJ), Bhopal Railway Station

Name: Habibganj Code: HBJ City: Bhopal
More Bhopal stations : Bairagarh     Bhopal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Habibganj (HBJ), Bhopal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14020 Kahanvally Exp 00:50 00:52 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 01:10 01:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 01:23 01:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 01:23 01:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 02:05 02:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 03:43 03:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 04:23 04:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:25 04:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
11102 Gwl Pune Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min N N Y N N Y N
11070 Tulsi Express 05:05 05:07 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 05:10 05:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
12153 Habibganj Exp 05:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12529 Intercity Expre Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 06:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 07:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 07:20 07:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 07:20 07:22 2 min N Y N Y N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 07:20 07:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12162 Lashkar Express 08:25 08:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 08:45 08:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 08:45 08:47 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 08:45 08:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12137 Punjab Mail 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19323 Indore Bhopal Intercity Express 10:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 11:25 11:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl 11:35 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 11:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger Starts 11:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 14:40 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 16:19 16:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 16:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 16:34 16:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 16:45 16:47 2 min Y N N N Y N N
19324 Habibganj Indore Intercity Starts 17:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 17:24 17:25 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 17:24 17:25 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 17:24 17:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi Starts 17:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl Starts 17:40 - N N N N N N Y
11069 Tulsi Express 18:15 18:17 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp Starts 18:20 - N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl Starts 18:20 - N N Y N N N N
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 18:46 18:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 18:55 18:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12185 Rewanchal Exp Starts 22:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 22:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 22:15 22:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 22:18 22:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 22:58 23:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Habibganj Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Habibganj like Bhopal Express, Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Asr Ltt Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Indore Bhopal Intercity Express, Indore panchvalley Passenger, Ltt Ald Spl. There are trains which originates from Habibganj like Hbj Pune Spl, Intercity Expre, Jbp Janshatabdi, Rewanchal Exp, Habibganj Indore Intercity, Jbp Jan Sht Spl, Hbj Ltt Sup Exp, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger etc or some trains like Ypr Indb Spl, Intercity Expre, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Asr Ltt Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Lashkar Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger etc which arrive at Habibganj station on 22:58, 22:05, 17:24, 11:25, 07:20, 23:28, 08:25, 07:20, 17:24, 16:20 time. There are different trains like Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Habibganj Exp, Indore Bhopal Intercity Express, Intercity Expre, Bhopal Express, Hbj Janshatabdi, Pune Hbj Spl, Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Rewanchal Exp etc . that ends at Habibganjwhile there are trains like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Habibganj Indore Intercity, Hbj Pune Spl, Ald Ltt Spl, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Hbj Ltt Sup Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Punjab Mail departs at 08:10, 17:10, 18:20, 22:17, 17:25, 03:44, 23:37, 18:20, 18:57, 09:12 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Grand Trunk Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Intercity Expre, Indore panchvalley Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Jbp Janshatabdi, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Kamayani Expres etc or some weekly trains like Hyb Kota Spl, Hbj Pune Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Habibganj Exp, Jaipur Madras Express, Indb Nagpur Exp, Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Jodhpur puri Express, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express and etc.