Gondal (GDL), Gondal Railway Station

Name: Gondal Code: GDL City: Gondal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gondal (GDL), Gondal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 03:14 03:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 05:37 05:39 2 min N N N Y N N N
19571 Rjt Pbr Express 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09571 Rjt Pbr Special 08:02 08:12 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 10:26 10:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 10:34 10:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:52 12:54 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:52 12:54 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 13:36 13:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 14:19 14:21 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 14:19 14:21 2 min N Y N N N N Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 16:04 16:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 16:55 16:56 1 min N Y N N N N N
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09572 Pbr Rjt Special 17:53 17:54 1 min N N Y Y N Y Y
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gondal Railway Station

Different trains running from Gondal are Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Veraval Somnath Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Rjt Pbr Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Pbr Rjt Special, Jbp Somnath Exp, Rjt Pbr Special, Pbr Rjt Expres. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Rjt Pbr Express, Pbr Rjt Expres, Veraval Somnath Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail etc or train that run weekly like Rjt Pbr Special, Pbr Rjt Special, Veraval Pune Ex, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Pune Veraval Ex, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express and etc.