Gwalior To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to BhopalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malwa Express Gwalior 00:35 Bairagarh 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Gwalior 01:10 Habibganj 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnataka Exp Gwalior 01:27 Bhopal Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Gwalior 01:45 Habibganj 08:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Gwalior 02:33 Bhopal Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Gwalior 02:58 Habibganj 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Habibganj 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzm Snsi Spl Gwalior 04:10 Bhopal Jn 10:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Asr Ned Sf Exp Gwalior 04:20 Bhopal Jn 10:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Sgnr Ned Expres Gwalior 04:20 Bhopal Jn 10:55 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Bhopal Jn 11:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Bpl Intercity Gwalior 06:15 Bhopal Jn 15:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Bhopal Shtbdi Gwalior 09:28 Bhopal Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Shtbdi Gwalior 09:54 Bhopal Jn 14:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Punjab Mail Gwalior 10:33 Habibganj 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gwalior 10:50 Habibganj 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Nzm Kop Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Bhopal Jn 19:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Bhopal Jn 19:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Gwalior 13:45 Bhopal Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Gwalior 14:00 Bhopal Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Ltt Special Gwalior 15:00 Bhopal Jn 21:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Gwalior 15:00 Bhopal Jn 21:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Gwalior 15:33 Habibganj 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Bhopal Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Gwalior 17:55 Habibganj 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kahanvally Exp Gwalior 18:02 Habibganj 00:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Asr Ned Express Gwalior 18:13 Bhopal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Gwalior 18:55 Habibganj 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Rajdhni Gwalior 19:25 Bhopal Jn 00:01 N N Y N Y N N Book
Mas Garib Rath Gwalior 19:25 Bhopal Jn 00:01 Y N N N N N N Book
Goa Express Gwalior 19:35 Bhopal Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Gwalior 20:15 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Gwalior 20:15 Bhopal Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Ddn Mdu Sf Exp Gwalior 20:20 Bhopal Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Madurai Sup... Gwalior 20:20 Bhopal Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bhopal Jn 02:05 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bhopal Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Gwalior 20:55 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Gwalior 20:55 Habibganj 04:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Gwl Pune Exp Gwalior 21:35 Habibganj 04:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Gwalior 21:50 Bhopal Jn 03:50 N N Y N N N N Book
A P Express Gwalior 22:03 Bhopal Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Habibganj 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhopal to Gwalior

Gwalior to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gwalior To Bhopal Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Gwalior to Bhopal , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Gwl Pune Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Goa Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Lashkar Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Dakshin Express, Punjab Mail, Agc Pune Sf Sp. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Gwalior. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 8 hrs 45 mins to 4 hours 26 mins. Seven trains run daily are Karnataka Exp, Jhelum Express, Bhopal Express, Asr Ned Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, A P Express, G T Express, Asr Ltt Express, Malwa Express or some weekly trains like Gondwana Expres, Lashkar Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Ddn Mdu Sf Exp, Mas Garib Rath, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gwl Ltt Spl, Gwl Ltt Special and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Gwalior( like Mas Garib Rath, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Punjab Mail, Nzm Snsi Spl, Gwl Ltt Exp, Samta Express, Tamil Nadu Exp, Ddn Mdu Sf Exp, Malwa Express, Fzr Hyb Spl ).