Datia (DAA), Datia Railway Station

Name: Datia Code: DAA City: Datia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Datia (DAA), Datia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express 01:47 01:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 05:43 05:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 07:35 07:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 10:17 10:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 12:49 12:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12280 Taj Express 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 13:46 13:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 14:12 14:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 14:15 14:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 14:22 14:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N Y N N N
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12137 Punjab Mail 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12279 Taj Express 15:40 15:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12175 Chambal Exp 16:01 16:02 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 16:01 16:02 1 min N N N N N Y N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 16:34 16:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 17:10 17:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 18:39 18:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 19:11 19:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 22:17 22:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Datia Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Datia station are Taj Express, Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Jhelum Express, Chambal Exp, Kurj Udaipur Express, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Mahakaushal Exp, Amritsar Expres, Taj Express. Out of these 24 trains run daily and are Puri Utkal Express, Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Punjab Mail, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Bju Gwl Mail, Amritsar Expres, Mahakaushal Exp, Kurj Udz Sup, Kurj Udaipur Express etc and 13 run on weekly basis like Gwl Ltt Exp, Gwl Ltt Special, Ltt Gwl Specia, Jhs Bdts Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Chambal Exp, Gwl Ltt Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Chambal Express, Ltt Gwl Spl etc.