Bishnupur (VSU), Bishnupur Railway Station

Name: Bishnupur Code: VSU City: Bishnupur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bishnupur (VSU), Bishnupur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 00:37 00:38 1 min Y N N N N N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 03:21 03:23 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 03:30 03:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 03:30 03:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 04:06 04:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 07:27 07:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 09:10 09:11 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 09:37 09:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12885 Aranyak Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 14:03 14:04 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12886 Aranyak Express 15:04 15:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 17:27 17:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 17:44 17:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 17:44 17:45 1 min N N Y N N N N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 19:15 19:16 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 20:00 20:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 22:49 22:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 22:49 22:50 1 min Y N N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 22:57 22:58 1 min N N N Y Y N N
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bishnupur Railway Station

Different trains running from Bishnupur are Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Prr Hwh Exp, Nandan Kanan Ex, Aranyak Express, Prr Kgp Exp, Kgp Prr Exres, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Nandan Kanan Ex, Pnbe Ers Expres, Rupasibangla Ex. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Prr Exp, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp etc or some weekly trains like Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Kgp Prr Exres, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Patna Express, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Aranyak Express and etc.