Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera Railway Station

Name: Achhnera Jn Code: AH City: Achhnera
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 01:10 01:40 30 min Y N Y N N Y N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 01:20 01:50 30 min N N Y N N Y N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 02:45 03:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 02:45 03:15 30 min N Y N N N N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 03:40 04:10 30 min N Y N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 12:45 13:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 12:45 13:15 30 min N N Y N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 18:31 18:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 20:33 20:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 20:35 21:05 30 min N N N N N N Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 20:35 20:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 21:10 21:40 30 min Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 22:50 23:20 30 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Achhnera Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Achhnera Jn like Ljn Adi Spl, Varanasi marudhar Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Adi Lucknow Spl, Udz Kurj Sup, Varanasi marudhar Express, Kurj Udaipur Express, Hwh Ju Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Af Aii Intercit, Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Sealdah Ajmer Express, Kurj Udaipur Express, Ajmer Sealdah Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Hwh Ju Express, Aii Af Intercit, Udz Kurj Sup, Ju Hwh Supfast etc or trains that run weekly Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Gkp Bdts Spl, Barmer Guwahati Express, Pratap Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Jp Ljn Exp, Adi Lucknow Spl, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express and etc.