Mumbai To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Kanpur Central 04:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Kanpur Central 10:50 N Y N N Y N N Book
Pushpak Express Mumbai Cst 08:20 Kanpur Central 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 Kanpur Central 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Kanpur Central 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Kanpur Central 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Kanpur Central 13:30 N Y N N N N Y Book
Lucknow Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Kanpur Central 13:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Sln Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:40 Kanpur Central 15:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Kanpur Central 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Mumbai

Mumbai to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.