Pokhrayan (PHN), Pokhrayan Railway Station

Name: Pokhrayan Code: PHN City: Pokhrayan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pokhrayan (PHN), Pokhrayan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 02:09 02:11 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 02:10 02:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 06:32 06:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 06:32 06:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 06:33 06:34 1 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 06:33 06:34 1 min N Y N Y Y N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11109 Jhs Ljn Int Ex 08:39 08:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 14:17 14:19 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 14:17 14:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 14:17 14:19 2 min N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 14:18 14:19 1 min N Y N N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 14:19 14:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 14:56 14:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 16:35 16:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 17:16 17:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 19:00 19:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 19:02 19:04 2 min N Y N N N N N
11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 19:58 20:00 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 19:58 20:00 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 23:25 23:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Pokhrayan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Pokhrayan like Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Ald Ltt Spl, Gwl Bju Mail, Gkp Ltt Spl, Pratham S Sngrm, Jhs Ljn Int Ex, Gorakhpur Exp, Kushinagar Exp. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Jhs Ljn Int Ex, Ltt Gkp Sup Exp, Ljn Jhs Int Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Kushinagar Exp, Gwl Bju Mail etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Gkp Ltt Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Pratham S Sngrm, Gorakhpur Exp, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ald Teachers Sp, Ltt Gkp Spl, Gkp Pune Spl etc.