Hazaribagh Rd (HZD), Hazaribagh Rd Railway Station

Name: Hazaribagh Rd Code: HZD City: Hazaribagh Rd
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hazaribagh Rd (HZD), Hazaribagh Rd :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13329 Dhanbad gangadamodar Express 00:20 00:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 00:37 00:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 00:37 00:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 00:53 00:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:01 01:02 1 min N N N Y N N N
12312 Kalka Mail 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 01:41 01:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
13009 Howrah doon Express 02:43 02:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 03:09 03:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:21 03:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03211 Pnbe Dhn Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
13330 Patna gangadamodar Express 03:50 03:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 03:51 03:52 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 10:31 10:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 11:41 11:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 18:32 18:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 22:38 22:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 23:31 23:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 23:31 23:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 23:42 23:44 2 min N N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Hazaribagh Rd Railway Station

There are number of trains from Hazaribagh Rd like Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Howrah doon Express, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express, Jhrkhnd S Krant, Jhrkhnd S Krnti, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Pnbe Dhn Spl, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Howrah doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Purshottam Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Kalka Mail etc or train that run sporadically like Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Pnbe Dhn Spl, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Jhrkhnd S Krant, Jhrkhnd S Krnti and etc.