CHEOKI (COI), Cheoki Railway Station

Name: CHEOKI Code: COI City: Cheoki
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through CHEOKI (COI), Cheoki :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 02:14 02:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 05:42 05:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 08:05 08:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
09305 Indb Patna Spl 11:58 12:00 2 min N Y N N Y N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 11:58 12:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 11:58 12:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 16:16 16:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 16:16 16:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 16:50 16:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 17:52 17:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:14 20:15 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:14 20:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 20:14 20:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 20:49 20:50 1 min Y N N Y N N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 21:20 21:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 21:25 21:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - CHEOKI Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at CHEOKI station are Bsb Cstm Spl, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Mahuva surat Express, Gkp Pune Spl, Bagmati Express, Indb Patna Spl, Dbg Sbc Spl, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Mys Exam Spl. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp etc or trains that run weekly Dbg Sbc Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Bl Varanasi Spl, Adi Patna Spl, Mahuva surat Express, Bsb Cstm Spl, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Mfp Ltt Specia, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Ltt Mfp Spl and etc.