Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA), Kanpur Railway Station

Name: Kanpur Anwrganj Code: CPA City: Kanpur
More Kanpur stations : Kanpur Central     Kanpur Bge L Bk     Kalianpur     Panki
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA), Kanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 04:50 04:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 10:50 11:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 11:35 11:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 11:35 11:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 12:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 14:05 14:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 15:25 15:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express Starts 16:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 17:15 17:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kanpur Anwrganj Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kanpur Anwrganj like Aii Kyq Spl, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Jp Ljn Exp, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express. Some of the trains start from Kanpur Anwrganj station like Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express etc while some train like Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Chhapra Mathura Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Jp Ljn Exp, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Ljn Jp Spl have their stop at 11:35, 11:05, 15:25, 04:50, 08:38, 11:35, 10:50, 17:15, 12:05, 14:05 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express etc while some train like Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Jp Ljn Exp, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express departs at 04:52, 11:00, 11:10, 12:27, 08:40, 09:50, 16:45, 16:25, 11:40, 11:40 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express etc or train that run sporadically like Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Chhapra Mathura Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Ljn Jp Spl, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Jp Ljn Exp and etc.