Lalitpur To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lalitpur to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pushpak Express Lalitpur 00:42 Kanpur Central 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lalitpur 03:02 Kanpur Central 08:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lalitpur 03:04 Kanpur Central 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lalitpur 03:04 Kanpur Central 08:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lalitpur 03:04 Kanpur Central 08:15 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Lalitpur 06:21 Kanpur Central 11:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Lucknow Sup Exp Lalitpur 07:52 Kanpur Central 13:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ald Teachers Sp Lalitpur 12:06 Kanpur Central 18:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lalitpur 12:06 Kanpur Central 18:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Lalitpur 12:44 Kanpur Central 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Lalitpur 12:45 Kanpur Central 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Lalitpur 13:29 Kanpur Central 19:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Lalitpur 15:42 Kanpur Central 23:10 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Lalitpur 15:42 Kanpur Central 23:10 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Lalitpur 17:39 Kanpur Central 00:10 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Kushinagar Exp Lalitpur 17:39 Kanpur Central 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lalitpur 21:53 Kanpur Central 04:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Lalitpur 21:59 Kanpur Central 04:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Ypr Jbp Exp Lalitpur 21:59 Kanpur Central 04:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Indore Patna Express Lalitpur 21:59 Kanpur Central 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Lalitpur
View More Trains

Lalitpur to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online