Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Narkatiaganj Railway Station

Name: Narkatiaganj Jn Code: NKE City: Narkatiaganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Narkatiaganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 09:22 09:27 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 10:20 10:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 14:20 14:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 14:56 15:01 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:56 15:01 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 14:56 15:01 5 min N N N Y N N N
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 15:27 15:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12537 Manduadih Exp 22:51 22:56 5 min Y N Y N Y N N

More About - Narkatiaganj Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Narkatiaganj Jn station are Anvt Garib Rath, Mfp Garib Rath, Porbandar Motihari Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Manduadih Exp, Raxaul satyagrah express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Sapt Kranti Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Raxaul satyagrah express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Delhi Satyagrah express etc or trains that run weekly Porbandar Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Manduadih Exp, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Muv Mfp Express, Porbandar Motihari Express and etc.