Sagauli To Narkatiaganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sagauli to NarkatiaganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Gorakhpur expr... Sagauli Jn 03:05 Narkatiaganj Jn 04:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Sagauli Jn 08:21 Narkatiaganj Jn 09:22 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Sagauli Jn 09:15 Narkatiaganj Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Raxaul satyagrah expr... Sagauli Jn 09:50 Narkatiaganj Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sapt Kranti Exp Sagauli Jn 14:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 15:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Sagauli Jn 15:58 Narkatiaganj Jn 17:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Express Sagauli Jn 17:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y Book
Anvt Garib Rath Sagauli Jn 17:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Manduadih Exp Sagauli Jn 21:43 Narkatiaganj Jn 22:51 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Narkatiaganj to Sagauli

Sagauli to Narkatiaganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online