Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ), Kaptanganj Railway Station

Name: Kaptanganj Jn Code: CPJ City: Kaptanganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ), Kaptanganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 04:15 04:20 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 11:36 11:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 11:41 11:46 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 12:41 12:46 5 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 13:54 13:59 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 19:37 19:42 5 min Y N N N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 23:45 23:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Kaptanganj Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kaptanganj Jn like Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Raxaul satyagrah express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Delhi Satyagrah express, Raxaul satyagrah express etc or train that run weekly like Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Ljn Cpr Spl, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Cpr Ljn Spl, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express and etc.