Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner Railway Station

Name: Bikaner Jn Code: BKN City: Bikaner
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Starts 00:05 - N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 02:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 04:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Starts 05:20 - N N N Y N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 05:30 06:30 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 06:10 06:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 07:10 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 07:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 08:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity Starts 09:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 10:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 12:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 13:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 13:50 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Starts 13:50 - N Y N N N Y N
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia Starts 14:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Starts 14:55 - N N N Y N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Starts 14:55 - Y N N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Starts 15:15 - N N N N N N Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express Starts 15:40 - N N N N Y N Y
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl Starts 16:05 - Y N Y N Y N N
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 16:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl Starts 16:40 - Y N N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 17:00 Ends - N N N Y Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 17:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 17:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Starts 17:15 - N Y N Y N Y N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 17:55 18:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 18:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast Starts 18:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express Starts 20:40 - N Y N N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl Starts 21:00 - N N N Y N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 21:25 22:05 40 min N Y N N N N N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 22:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 22:15 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14702 Bkn Jsm Express Starts 22:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Starts 23:45 - Y N N Y N N N

More About - Bikaner Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Bikaner Jn are Bikaner guwahati Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Rajsthn S Krant, Bikaner Intercity, Hwh Ju Express, Sgnr Bkn Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Jsm Bkn Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp. There are trains which originates from Bikaner Jn like Jat Sgnr Spl, Bkn Bdts Spl, Bkn Jp Spl, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Jsm Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Bkn Ms Spl etc or some trains like Jp Bkn Spl, St Sgnr Spl, Jsm Bkn Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger etc which arrive at Bikaner Jn station on 02:30, 17:55, 04:35, 10:40, 16:25, 18:15, 16:40, 12:30, 18:20, 21:15 time. There are different trains like Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Bikaner Exp, Hwh Ju Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Sgnr Bkn Spl, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Ddr Bikaner Exp, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Sgnr Jat Spl, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City etc . that ends at Bikaner Jnwhile there are trains like Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Sgnr St Spl, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Bkn Udn Spl, Hwh Jsm Exp, Bkn Ms Spl departs at 17:15, 09:30, 22:05, 06:30, 01:45, 15:40, 18:45, 00:05, 18:30, 14:55 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Kota Hmh Specia, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Kalka Barmer Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Dli Bkn Spl, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Bikaner Intercity, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Bkn Jsm Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer etc or trains that run weekly Ddr Bikaner Exp, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Jat Sgnr Spl, Sc Bkn Spl, Bkn Sgnr Spl, Jp Bkn Spl, Rajsthn S Krant, Bkn Udn Spl, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp and etc.