Valsad (BL), Valsad Railway Station

Name: Valsad Code: BL City: Valsad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Valsad (BL), Valsad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19110 Gujarat Queen 00:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 00:30 00:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 00:35 00:37 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 00:36 00:37 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12901 Gujarat Mail 01:01 01:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 01:15 01:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 01:15 01:16 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N Y N Y N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 01:58 02:00 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 02:11 02:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 02:11 02:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 02:11 02:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 02:11 02:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 03:35 03:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09451 Gandhidham Spl 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 03:55 04:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Starts 04:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 04:08 04:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express 05:11 05:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 05:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 05:42 05:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 06:59 07:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 07:20 07:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 07:22 07:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 07:23 07:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 07:35 Ends - N N N N N Y N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 08:01 08:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 08:36 08:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 08:39 08:40 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 08:39 08:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 08:39 08:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 08:40 09:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 09:15 09:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 09:25 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19066 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 09:50 09:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 09:52 09:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
12935 Bandra Terminus Surat Express 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 11:07 11:09 2 min N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 11:09 11:11 2 min Y N N N N N N
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 11:11 11:13 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12926 Paschim Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 11:42 11:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 12:45 12:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 13:10 Ends - Y N N N N N N
09415 Mao Adi Special 13:42 13:44 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 14:03 14:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 14:37 14:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 15:20 15:22 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp 15:25 15:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Starts 15:40 - N Y N N N N N
12933 Karnavati Exp 16:37 16:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 16:46 16:48 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus Express 17:02 17:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 17:15 17:17 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 17:17 17:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 17:42 18:00 18 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 18:15 Ends - N N N Y N N N
09452 Mumbai Spl 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
19049 Bandra Patna Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 19:24 19:26 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express Starts 19:40 - N N Y N N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Starts 19:40 - N N N N Y N N
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express Starts 19:40 - N N N N N Y N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Starts 19:40 - N N N Y N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express Starts 19:40 - N N N Y N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 19:50 Ends - Y N N N N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 19:50 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 20:09 20:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 20:23 20:25 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 20:23 20:25 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 20:23 20:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 20:23 20:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 20:26 20:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 20:41 20:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 21:02 21:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N N Y N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 21:21 21:23 2 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 21:21 21:23 2 min N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 21:21 21:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 21:21 21:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 21:37 21:39 2 min N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 21:38 21:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 21:38 21:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express Starts 22:40 - N Y N N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 23:32 23:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Valsad Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Valsad like Mao Adi Specia, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Adi Madgaon Spl, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Ajmer dadar Express, Gujarat Queen, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Valsad Jodhpur Express, Bl Varanasi Spl, Gujarat Queen, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Bl Puri S F Ex, Valsad Udyogkarmi Express, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express, Bl Haridwar Exp etc while some train like Gujarat Mail, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Lok Shakti Exp, Ypr G Rath Spl, Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express arrives at 03:03, 09:52, 22:58, 08:36, 07:35, 11:00, 03:55, 06:59, 15:20, 05:42 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Valsad station are Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Gujarat Queen, Puri Valsad Exp, Bsb Valsad Spl, Puri Valsad Express, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express etc while some train like Veraval Pune Ex, Ernakulam okha Express, Gandhidham Spl, Karnavati Exp, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bandra Terminus Surat Express, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Bhuj Pune Exp, Dehradun Express have their departure at 21:23, 01:30, 03:42, 16:39, 17:17, 15:22, 10:00, 21:40, 21:23, 23:55 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Karnavati Exp, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Bandra Terminus Surat Express, Ahmedabad karnavati Express etc or train that run weekly like Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Rajkot coimbatore Express, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Bl Haridwar Exp, Mao Adi Specia, Puri Valsad Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bl Varanasi Spl and etc.