Burhanpur (BAU), Burhanpur Railway Station

Name: Burhanpur Code: BAU City: Burhanpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Burhanpur (BAU), Burhanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 02:04 02:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 06:23 06:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 09:25 09:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 10:39 10:40 1 min N Y N N Y N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:59 11:00 1 min N Y N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:59 11:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 10:59 11:00 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12628 Karnataka Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
1068A Saket Link Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11068 Saket Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11069 Tulsi Express 12:43 12:45 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express 12:43 12:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
11072 Kamayani Expres 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 13:58 14:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 15:38 15:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 15:38 15:40 2 min N N Y N N Y N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 15:38 15:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 15:38 15:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 16:38 16:40 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 16:38 16:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 16:38 16:40 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 16:42 16:44 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 17:54 17:55 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 19:58 20:00 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 19:58 20:00 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 20:23 20:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 22:03 22:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 23:38 23:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Burhanpur Railway Station

Different trains running from Burhanpur are Saket Link Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Saket Express, Asr Ltt Express, Karnataka Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Kamayani Expres, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jhelum Express, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Asr Ned Express, Amritsar Expres, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Sachkhand Exp, Punjab Mail etc or train that run sporadically like Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Saket Link Exp, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Saket Express, Tulsi Express, Jp Sur Spl, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Sur Jaipur Spl and etc.