Rae Bareli Jn (RBL), Rae Bareli Railway Station

Name: Rae Bareli Jn Code: RBL City: Rae Bareli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rae Bareli Jn (RBL), Rae Bareli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 02:40 02:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 02:50 02:55 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 03:10 03:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 03:14 03:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 03:14 03:16 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 03:56 03:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 04:01 04:06 5 min Y N N N Y N N
22408 Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath 04:01 04:06 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 04:28 04:33 5 min N N N Y N N N
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 05:35 05:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 06:00 06:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 06:05 06:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 07:01 07:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 07:01 07:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
11067 Saket Express 08:20 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
14215 Allahabad ganga Gomti Express 08:28 08:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14210 Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 09:33 09:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 09:33 09:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 11:08 11:13 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 12:11 12:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12356 Archana Express 14:07 14:09 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12355 Archna Express 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 15:48 15:53 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express Starts 16:15 - N N N Y N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp Starts 16:15 - N N N Y N N Y
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 16:20 16:25 5 min Y N Y N N N N
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14216 Lucknow ganga Gomti Express 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 20:03 20:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 20:40 20:47 7 min Y N N N N N N
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 20:55 21:01 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 22:15 22:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12551 Yprkyq Ac Exp 23:15 23:23 8 min N Y N Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
22407 Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath 23:15 23:20 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rae Bareli Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rae Bareli Jn like Udyog Nagri Exp, Prayag Bareilly Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Triveni Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Lucknow ganga Gomti Express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Haridwar allahabad Express. Some of the trains start from Rae Bareli Jn station like Saket Link Exp, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express etc while some train like Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath, Allahabad ganga Gomti Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity, Prayag Bareilly Express, Archna Express have their stop at 23:15, 09:33, 09:33, 21:50, 04:01, 08:28, 03:10, 17:24, 03:30, 15:13 time respectively. There are different trains like Saket Express etc . that ends at Rae Bareli Jnwhile there are trains like Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Allahabad haridwar Express, Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath, Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity, Lku Hwh Exp, Ypr Jbp Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Varanasi marudhar Express departs at 01:05, 07:05, 18:20, 02:55, 23:20, 09:15, 02:45, 07:30, 23:20, 22:20 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Varanasi dehradun Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Varanasi lucknow Intercity, Allahabad nauchandi Express, Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity, Amritsar Howrah mail, Partapgarh padmavat Express, Bulandshahr etc or train that run sporadically like Singrauli Tribeni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Saket Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Haridwar allahabad Express, Ndls Mldt Spl, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Udyog Nagri Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express and etc.