Sevagram (SEGM), Sevagram Railway Station

Name: Sevagram Code: SEGM City: Sevagram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sevagram (SEGM), Sevagram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 01:09 01:10 1 min N N Y N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:34 01:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:34 01:36 2 min N N N N N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 01:35 01:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 01:35 01:36 1 min N N N N N N Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 01:35 01:36 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 02:35 02:36 1 min N N N N Y N N
12139 Sewagram Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 05:18 05:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 05:18 05:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 05:18 05:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:19 05:20 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 05:44 05:45 1 min N N N Y N N Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 06:12 06:13 1 min Y N N N N N N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N N N N Y N N
11402 Nandigram Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 07:12 07:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 07:52 07:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 07:52 07:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 08:14 08:16 2 min N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 08:14 08:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 09:39 09:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 09:39 09:41 2 min N Y N N N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 09:39 09:41 2 min N Y N N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 09:59 10:00 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 10:24 10:25 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 11:34 11:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 11:47 11:49 2 min N N N N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 11:47 11:49 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 11:47 11:49 2 min N Y N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 12:02 12:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 12:55 12:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:53 14:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 14:59 15:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 15:12 15:14 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 15:12 15:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 15:12 15:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 15:19 15:20 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 15:19 15:20 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 15:19 15:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 15:33 15:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 16:19 16:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 16:20 16:21 1 min N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 16:44 16:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 17:59 18:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 18:51 18:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 19:03 19:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 19:03 19:04 1 min N N Y N N N N
12625 Kerala Express 19:05 19:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 19:57 19:58 1 min N N Y N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 20:10 20:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12140 Sewagram Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Sevagram Railway Station

Different trains running from Sevagram are Raptisagar Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Bagmati Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Kerala Express, Nandigram Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express. Out of these 24 trains run daily and are Nandigram Exp, Sewagram Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Sc Pnbe Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Sangha Mitra Ex etc and 48 run on weekly basis like Ahilyanagari Ex, Hyb Kota Spl, Dikshabhumi Exp, Korba Express, Gkp Sc Express, Raptisagar Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Gorakhpur Exp etc.