Nagpur To Hyderabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to HyderabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ap Smprk Kranti Nagpur 00:15 Kacheguda 09:43 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Kongu Express Nagpur 01:50 Kacheguda 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Sc Express Nagpur 04:20 Secunderabad Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Nagpur 04:20 Secunderabad Jn 15:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Nagpur 04:45 Secunderabad Jn 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Nzm Sc Rjdhni Nagpur 05:35 Secunderabad Jn 14:00 Y N N N N N N Book
A P Express Nagpur 09:50 Hyderabad Decan 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Nizamuddin Banglore... Nagpur 10:25 Secunderabad Jn 18:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Banglore Rajdhn Nagpur 10:25 Secunderabad Jn 18:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ndls Lko Raj Nagpur 10:25 Secunderabad Jn 18:35 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Nagpur 10:45 Kacheguda 22:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Nagpur 10:45 Secunderabad Jn 21:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Nagpur 11:55 Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Nagpur 13:50 Hyderabad Decan 23:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Nagpur 14:10 Kacheguda 23:45 N Y N Y N N N Book
Bsb Hyb Spl Nagpur 16:30 Hyderabad Decan 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Jp Sc Spl Nagpur 16:50 Secunderabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dakshin Express Nagpur 17:45 Hyderabad Decan 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Nagpur 19:20 Hyderabad Decan 06:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Ktk Smprk K Exp Nagpur 22:20 Kacheguda 07:05 Y Y N Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hyderabad to Nagpur

Nagpur to Hyderabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.