Lingampalli (LPI), Lingampalli Railway Station

Name: Lingampalli Code: LPI City: Lingampalli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lingampalli (LPI), Lingampalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 04:32 04:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 04:58 05:00 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 07:53 07:55 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12747 Palnadu Exp 11:19 11:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N N N N Y N Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 17:34 17:35 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 19:38 19:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 21:12 21:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 21:48 22:00 12 min N N Y N N N N
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 23:49 23:50 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Lingampalli Railway Station

There are number of trains from Lingampalli like Kop Hyderabad S, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sc Garib Rath, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Palnadu Exp, Hyb Kop Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger etc or train that run sporadically like Kop Hyderabad S, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Ypr Garib Rath, Gkp Ypr Spl and etc.