Solapur To Hyderabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Solapur to HyderabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Konark Express Solapur Jn 00:25 Secunderabad Jn 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kop Hyb Spl Solapur Jn 01:05 Hyderabad Decan 08:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kakina... Solapur Jn 03:00 Secunderabad Jn 10:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Rajkot secunderabad Ex... Solapur Jn 03:00 Secunderabad Jn 10:30 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Secunderabad Sp Solapur Jn 03:00 Secunderabad Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Husainsagar Exp Solapur Jn 05:35 Hyderabad Decan 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Sc Sup Spl Solapur Jn 08:10 Secunderabad Jn 14:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Shatabdi Exp Solapur Jn 09:13 Secunderabad Jn 14:20 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Sc Sup Spl Solapur Jn 09:40 Secunderabad Jn 14:30 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Pune bhubaneswar Expre... Solapur Jn 15:15 Secunderabad Jn 21:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Bbs Expres Solapur Jn 15:15 Secunderabad Jn 21:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Bbs Specia Solapur Jn 15:15 Secunderabad Jn 21:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Solapur Jn 19:45 Secunderabad Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Solapur Jn 19:45 Secunderabad Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bijapur Bolarum Passen... Solapur Jn 21:15 Bolarum 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Hyderabad E... Solapur Jn 22:25 Hyderabad Decan 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hyderabad to Solapur

Solapur to Hyderabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.