Modnimb (MLB), Modnimb Railway Station

Name: Modnimb Code: MLB City: Modnimb
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Modnimb (MLB), Modnimb :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11051 Sur Kop Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 05:33 05:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 08:08 08:10 2 min N N N Y N N Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 09:21 09:22 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 09:56 09:57 1 min N N Y N N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 10:49 10:50 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 14:16 14:17 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 17:12 17:13 1 min Y N N N Y N N
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 18:15 18:16 1 min N N N N Y Y Y

More About - Modnimb Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Modnimb station are Kop Solapur Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Snsi Pvr Specia, Kop Nagpur Spl, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Sur Kop Exp, Adb Pvr Spl, Pvr Snsi Specia. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kop Solapur Exp, Sur Kop Exp etc or some weekly trains like Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Snsi Pvr Specia, Kop Nagpur Spl, Ngp Kop Spl, Adb Pvr Spl, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Pvr Snsi Specia and etc.