Godhra Jn (GDA), Godhra Railway Station

Name: Godhra Jn Code: GDA City: Godhra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Godhra Jn (GDA), Godhra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 00:01 00:03 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 00:01 00:03 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 00:33 00:35 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 02:28 02:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 02:48 02:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 04:05 04:07 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 04:05 04:07 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 04:10 04:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 05:15 05:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 06:15 06:18 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 06:15 06:18 3 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 06:50 06:52 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 06:50 06:52 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12926 Paschim Express 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 09:29 09:34 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express 11:05 11:07 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 12:18 12:20 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 12:18 12:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12471 Swaraj Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 14:50 14:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 14:50 14:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 15:40 15:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 17:23 17:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 19:55 19:57 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 19:55 19:57 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 20:00 20:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 20:45 20:47 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 21:00 21:02 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 22:28 22:30 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12962 Indore Avantika Express 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Godhra Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Godhra Jn are Indore Gandhinagar Express, Pnbe Adi Specia, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Swaraj Express, Kalka Paschim Express, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express, Jhs Bdts Exp, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express, Pune Jaipur Spl. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Goldentemple Ml, Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Dehradun Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Indore Gandhinagar Express, Paschim Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Kalka Paschim Express, Indore Avantika Express etc or trains that run weekly Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express, Hapa Jat Expres, Bdts Gkp Spl, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Gorakhpur okha Express, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Swaraj Express, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express and etc.