Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad Railway Station

Name: Vikarabad Jn Code: VKB City: Vikarabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 00:05 00:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 00:30 00:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N Y Y N N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 08:10 08:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 11:55 11:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
12747 Palnadu Exp 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12025 Shatabdi Exp 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 13:33 13:34 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 13:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 14:35 14:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 15:40 15:41 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 16:18 16:19 1 min N N N Y N N N
01464 Pune Sup Spl 16:29 16:30 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y Y N N N N
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 22:01 22:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Vikarabad Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Vikarabad Jn station are Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Pune hyderabad Decan Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Hyderabad Decan Pune Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express. Some of the trains start from Vikarabad Jn station like Palnadu Exp etc while some train like Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Ltt Sc Sup Spl, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Husainsagar Exp, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Pune Sup Spl, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express have their stop at 18:20, 22:01, 14:35, 11:55, 13:20, 08:10, 10:33, 06:00, 16:29, 18:20 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Palnadu Exp etc while some train like Pune Sc Sup Spl, Pune Sup Spl, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Tpty Sc Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Gkp Ypr Spl, Husainsagar Exp departs at 13:34, 16:30, 21:35, 13:50, 16:19, 05:10, 07:30, 05:10, 23:02, 10:35 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bangalore city Nanded Express, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Palnadu Exp, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Husainsagar Exp etc or some weekly trains like Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Pune Sup Spl, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Pune Shatabdi, Kop Hyb Spl, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Kop Hyderabad S, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express and etc.