Modinagar (MDNR), Modinagar Railway Station

Name: Modinagar Code: MDNR City: Modinagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Modinagar (MDNR), Modinagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 02:39 02:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 09:19 09:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Ambala Cant Delhi Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14521 Delhi Ambala Cant Express 14:25 14:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04522 Umb Dli Exp 15:30 15:31 1 min N N N N N Y N
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 19:34 19:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 19:34 19:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 20:16 20:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Modinagar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Modinagar like Haridwar Mail, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Delhi Ambala Cant Express, Dehradun Express, Ambala Cant Delhi Express, Umb Dli Exp, Jalandhar City New Delhi Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Hw Adi Mail, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Delhi Ambala Cant Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Jalandhar City New Delhi Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Ambala Cant Delhi Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express, Haridwar Mail etc or some weekly trains like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Umb Dli Exp and etc.