Narkher (NRKR), Narkher Railway Station

Name: Narkher Code: NRKR City: Narkher
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narkher (NRKR), Narkher :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 04:51 04:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 06:49 06:51 2 min Y N N N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 07:20 07:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 07:25 07:27 2 min Y N N N N Y N
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 08:37 08:39 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 08:53 08:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 10:43 10:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 10:43 10:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 10:59 11:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 11:58 12:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 13:30 13:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 14:08 14:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 14:09 14:10 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 14:09 14:10 1 min N Y N N N N N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 14:36 14:38 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12722 Dakshin Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 17:35 17:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 20:09 20:10 1 min Y N N N N N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 22:30 22:32 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Narkher Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Narkher station are Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Gondwana Expres, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Gondwana Expres, , Grand Trunk Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, Link Daksin Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, G T Express etc or train that run sporadically like Dikshabhumi Exp, Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Yashwantpur Spl, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Ypr Indb Spl, Sc Jp Special, and etc.